Main Site - tneahelp.in | Find Colleges and Courses for your Cut-off

How to choose the right Engineering college - TNEA 2022 | List of Engg. Colleges in Tamil Nadu
  • Register
Welcome to TNEAhelp Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

+2 votes
by (270 points)
retagged by

2 Answers

+1 vote
Both the courses have a bright future. However ECE is prefered over CSE. We would suggest you core branches like EEE, Civil, Mech and others.
by (11.5k points)
0 votes
I HAVE THIS DOUBT
by (140 points)
...