Main Site - tneahelp.in | Find Colleges and Courses for your Cut-off

How to choose the right Engineering college - TNEA 2022 | List of Engg. Colleges in Tamil Nadu
  • Register
Welcome to TNEAhelp Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

0 votes
by (180 points)

3 Answers

0 votes
Ask the students who study in these colleges, decide based on Staff, Infrastructure, Placements, Scope for higher studies, Exposure and come to a conclusion.
by (1.0k points)
+1 vote
Obviously PSG is the best among these.
by (240 points)
0 votes
My vote for PSG Tech..GO for it !!
by (300 points)
...